#49Haven W/Pool & Spa:Mins To Dwtwn/Boulder Casino Las Vegas

Las Vegas
Holiday home #49haven W/pool & Spa:mins To Dwtwn/boulder Casino Las Vegas

#49Haven W/Pool & Spa:Mins To Dwtwn/Boulder Casino Las Vegas

4471 East Wisconsin Avenue, Las Vegas, United States View map
Located within 6 km of The Mob History Museum, #49Haven W/Pool & Spa:Mins To Dwtwn/Boulder Casino Las Vegas villa provides access to various tourist attractions in the vicinity.
Living Faith Assembly Church is nestled a mere 600 metres from this Las Vegas holiday home, and the open-air shopping mall "Downtown Container Park" is approximately a 15-minute drive away. Situated around 7 km from the 43rd operating Las Vegas Nevada Temple, the accommodation is popular destination for both worshippers and tourists.
Staying at the Las Vegas property, guests can make use of the self-catering amenities available, including tea and coffee making equipment, a refrigerator, and an oven. Burger King, serving a wide range of meals, is just 350 metres away. #49Haven W/Pool & Spa:Mins To Dwtwn/Boulder Casino villa is also about a 20-minute ride from Monorail - MGM Grand train station.
+ More - Less
Main Features
  • Child-friendly
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

Las Vegas
Airports
  • McCarran International Airport - 11 mi
Train stations
  • Former Las Vegas, NV, Amtrak Station - 4.1 mi

Prices & Availability

Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

Dining

  • Dryer

Room Amenities

  • Tea and coffee facilities
  • Washing machine
  • Flat-screen TV
  • Cots
Main Features
  • Child-friendly

Policies

Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:59
Check-out: until 10:00
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Tu 30 Jun
We 1 Jul
Guests
Searching hotels in Las Vegas